CARDIGAN
Classe Ouverte Mâles
1er EXC CACL RCACIB: Waggerland Little Joe
(Yasashiikuma Dragon Defender / Waggerland Firestarter Llaneirwg)
Prod: Dijkhorst-Noij R.C.M. – Prop: M. Mme Meijerhof
2è EXC RCACL: Pauli vom Bökerhook
(Marrow by Design / Nike vom Bökerhook)
Prod: Dr Delorme – Prop: M. Mme Bittkow
3è EXC: Arvida aus dem Feenring
(Gowerston Graduate / Audrey from the Stone of Scone)
Prod: Mme Grösse – Prop: Mme Reid
4è EXC: Hanlon’s Star Let Me Entertain You
(Dunes not All Treasure Is Silver and Gold / Joyride Cymraeg Ci)
Prod & Prop: Janssen. J
EXC: Hopcyn Red Boy of Saint Hilaire’s Park
(Tamlin King George the First / Daily Morning News of Saint Hilaire’s Park)
Prod: M. Mme Boulon – Prop: M. Mme Bourgeois
Classe Champion Mâles
1er EXC CACL CACIB BOB: Waggerland Keep Smiling
(CH Yasashikuma Dragon Defender / CH Waggerland Drop Dead Gorgeous)
Prod: Mme Dijkhorst-Noij - Prop: M. Dijkhorst
Classe Jeune Mâles
1er EXC Champion Jeune: Waggerland Not for Sale
(Dragonpatch Big Papa Foster / Trysor’s Something Royal)
Prod: Mme Dijkhorst-Noij - Prop: M. Dijkhorst
2è EXC: Evan From The Stone of Scone
(Brynlluan Bossy Boots / Bente from the Stone of Scone)
Prod: Mme Maike Sicre – Prop: Mme Schaad
3è EXC: Covventinea Notorious
(Sichaz Gregory at Gowerston / Covventinea Last Penny)
Prod & Prop: Mme Gebruers
Classe Ouverte Femelles
1er EXC CACL RCACIB: Covventinea Lowenna
(Vestavia Walk on the Wild Side / Taffy Cordella)
Prod & Prop: Mme Gebruers
2è EXC RCACL: Darling from the Stone of Scone
(Marrow by Design / Bente from the Stone of Scone)
Prod: Mme Sicre / Mme Schaad
Classe Champion Femelles
1er EXC CACL CACIB BOS: Waggerland Kiss This
(CH Yasashiikuma Dragon Defender / CH Waggerland Drop Dead Gorgeous)
Prod: Mme Dijkhorst-Noij - Prop: R.C.M. Dijkhorst-Noij
Classe Jeune Femelles
1er EXC Champion jeune: Aimez Moi from Miabo
(Clovertrailsn I Walk the Line / Tumbling Bull of Joy Betty Boop)
Prod: M. Mme Moors – Prop: M. Mme Bittkow
2è EXC: Covventinea Nina Simone
(Sichaz Gregory at Gowerston / Covventinea Last Penny)
Prod: Mme Gebruers – Prop: Mme Ruiz-Pagan
3è EXC : Unique Surprise van de Gigantjes
(Clovertrails I Walk the Line / Royal Rebbels Alexis)
Prod: M. Alberts – Prop: W.M.H. Anadiotis van den Berg
Classe Puppy Femelles
TP Best Puppy: Hashfan Skylight
(Faarup Wictor / Laerkegarden’s Queen)
Prod: M. Jensen / M. Bourgeois
PEMBROKE
Classe Champion Mâles
1er EXC CACL CACIB BOB: Dragonjoy Sonny Corleone
(CH Dragonjoy New Idol / CH Dragonjoy Glory of the Sun)
Prod & Prop: Mme Ceredi
Classe Jeune Mâles
1er TB: Casper de Il Larice Bianco
(Cherubino Bob Degli Antichi Molossi / Ulla de Il Larice Bianco)
Prd & Prop: Allevamento de Il Larice Bianco
Classe Ouverte Femelles
1er EXC CACL RCACIB: Finezja Kusa Regalia
(Nomparellin Banjo / Orinoko Kusa Regalia)
Prod: Grzegorz Kolasa – Prop: Lilo Kiel
Classe Champion Femelles
1er EXC CACL CACIB BOS: Violetta Deta Vilu de Il Larice Bianco
(Timberside Fast Cars and Freedom / Pollicina de Il Larice Bianco)
Prod & Prop: Allevamento de Il Larice Bianco
Classe Jeune Femelles
1er EXC Champion jeune: Ikley
(Annwn’s Quite a Lad / Cyrcee des Etangs de Magrignane)
Prod : Mme Beyer – Prop : Mme Noel
Classe Puppy Femelles
TP Best Puppy: Juliette des Bories Yacoubia
(Epice des Bories de Yacoubia / Easy de la Villa des Champs)
Prod : Mme Garat – Prop : Mme Devred